2018-2019 Advisory


Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School 

 
ADVISORY FOR 2018 - 2019
LAST NAME GRADE ROOM TEACHER
Alelaimi-Bobillier 9 G105 Ms. Jewett
Bollin-Cardoso 9 G103 Mrs. Mallard (Slater)
Cardoza-Connors 9 B124 Mrs. Kendall
Convent-DeLutis 9 D129 Ms. Griffin
Devereaux-Eccher 9 D138 Mr. Patrick
Eckstrom-Garofalo 9 D140 Ms. Pelletier
Gaucher-Hart 9 F101 Mrs. Kiessling
Hartsell-Johnson 9 F102 Mrs. Trahan-Martins
Jones-Leydon 9 F103 Mrs. Sherman
Liberman-Mantalos 9 F104 Mr. Healy
Marasca-McNeil 9 F105 Mrs. Theberge
Megginson-Nicholls Jr. 9 F106 Mrs. Rucker
Nichols-Perry 9 F107 Mrs. Cooley
Peters-Ronayne 9 H103 Ms. Jerome
Rosada-Silvia 9 F109 Mrs. Pezzullo
Smith-Taccini 9 F207 Mr. Ferris
Talpey-Webber 9 G102 Mr. Brogna
Weis-Zarrella 9 E102 Mrs. K. Rogers
Abbassi - Bray 10 B204 Mrs. Wood
Brennan - Ciulla 10 F203 Mrs. Turcotte
Clifford - DeBarros 10 F204 Mr. Hoy
DeMiranda - Estabrook 10 G106 Mr. Connolly
Fantroy - Giordano 10 F108 Mrs. Zisblatt
Gisbert - Hoffses 10 G101 Ms. Newton
Hogg - Kemper 10 F208 Ms. Corkren
Khoury - Luthi 10 F209 Mr. Ringuette
MacDermott - Merritt 10 F210 Mr. Cox
Mestre - Newcomb 10 F205 Mrs. Symynkywicz
Newfied - Perez 10 G107 Mrs. dePontbriand
Perry - Reid 10 G108 Mr. Guasconi
Ren - Scott 10 G109 Mr. Powers
Semedo - Striggles 10 G110 Mr. Szulak
Sullivan - Usher 10 G201 Ms. Settino
VanVoorhis - Zeidman 10 H101 Mr. Levesque
Abrams-Bento 11 B120 Mr. Ferreira
Berlandi-Buttafoco 11 G202 Mr. Rego
Campbell-Corboy 11 G203 Mrs. Shepard
Cordero-Denning 11 G204 Mrs. Myles
Deppisch-Eures 11 G206 Mrs. Armstrong
Fabrizio-Goonan 11 G207 Mrs. Davis
Graham-Hinken 11 G208 Ms. MacCord
Hinnebusch-Keyes 11 H105 Mr. Saggio
King-Lombard 11 G210 Mrs. Murdoch
Long-Mastriani 11 F114 Mr. Horton
Matheson-McSweeney 11 H102 Mrs. Wilcox
Medas-Mortimer 11 H205 Mrs. McGuire
Mussari-Packard 11 H204 Mr. Conroy
Parolin-Rees 11 H203 Ms. Auger
Reid-Sellstone 11 F301 Mrs. Mekelburg
Shattuck-Sposini 11 H104 Mr. Sousa
Stanley-Turner 11 F303 Mrs. Kelliher
Varela-Zumpfe 11 F304 Mrs. Bejarano
Aikens - Barbetto 12 F305 Mrs. Thibodeau
Barron - Brow 12 F306 Mrs. Savoy
Buczek - Ciccio 12 F307 Mrs. Bishop
Ciulla - Cunliffe 12 A164 Ms. Lydon
Daley - Drew 12 F310 Mr. Wright
Driscoll - Fries 12 F302 Mrs. Barber
Frisoli - Gustin 12 F308 Mr. Bosworth
Hammond - Jean Jr. 12 F309 Mrs. DaSilva
Johnson - Kish 12 F206 Mr. Osgood
Kless - Lyons 12 G209 Mr. dePontbriand
MacDermott - Monahan 12 G205 Mr. Burke
Monteiro - O'Reilly 12 A212 Mrs.Connolly
O'Toole - Possick 12 F201 Mrs. Batjiaka
Quagge - Rycroft 12 H304 Mr. Lamothe
Schwartz - Strom 12 H201 Mr. Lucia
Sturtevant - Turnbull 12 H202 Mr. Freyermuth
Vass- Zeidman 12 H305 Ms. Kelly
Ms. Hallgren/Ms. Kuntupis E203
Ms. Faidell A161
Mrs. Reid G111

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.