2019-2020 Advisory

Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School

ADVISORY FOR 2019-2020

LAST NAME GRADE ROOM TEACHER
A - Balutis 9 F305 Mrs. Thibodeau
Bam - Blundell 9 F306 Mrs. Savoy
Bo - Chu 9 F307 Mrs. Bishop
Ci - Crean  9 A164 Ms. Lydon
Crowley - Donahue 9 F310 Mr. Perez-Corral
Donalds - Foley  9 F302 Mrs. Barber
Ford - Goldman 9 F308 Mr. Bosworth
Goonan - Hogg 9 F309 Mrs. DaSilva
Hogrell - Lane 9 F206 Mr. Osgood
Lauzier - Mello 9 G209 Mr. dePontbriand
Menconi - O'Neil 9 G205 Mr. Burke
O'Reilly - Pierre 9 A212 Mrs.Connolly
Piragis - Rogers 9 F201 Mrs. Batjiaka
Roh - Serrano 9 H304 Mr. Lamothe
Shea - Struzik 9 H201 Mr. Lucia
Sullivan - Tripp 9 H202 Mr. Freyermuth
U - Zumpfre 9 H305 Ms. Kelly
       
Al Jurf - Bishop 10 G105 Ms. Jewett
Bollin-Cardoso 10 G103 Mrs. Mallard (Slater)
Carey - Connors  10 B124 Mrs. Kendall
Convent-DeLutis 10 D129 Ms. Griffin
Devereaux-Eccher 10 D138 Mr. Patrick
Eisnor - Garfinkle  10 D140 Mrs. Binnete
Gaucher-Hart 10 F101 Mrs. Kiessling
Hartsell-Johnson 10 F102 Mrs. Trahan-Martins
Jones - LeVie 10 F103 Mrs. Sherman
Liberman-Mantalos 10 F104 Mr. Healy
Marasca-McNeil 10 F105 Mrs. Theberge
Melo - Nazaire  10 F106 Mrs. Rucker
Nichols-Perry 10 F107 Mrs. Cooley
Peterson - Ronayne 10 H103 Ms. Jerome
Rosada-Silvia 10 F109 Mrs. Pezzullo
Smith - Taccini 10 F207 Mr. Ferris
Talpey-Webber 10 G102 Mr. Brogna
Weiss-Zarrella 10 E102 Mrs. K. Rogers
Abbassi - Bray 11 B204 Mrs. Wood
Brennan - Ciulla 11 F203 Mrs. Turcotte
Clifford - DeBarros 11 F204 Mr. Hoy
DeMiranda - Estabrook 11 G106 Mr. Connolly
Farino - Giordano 11 F108 Mrs. Zisblatt
Giurleo - Hoffses 11 G101 Ms. Newton
Hogg - Kemper 11 F208 Ms. Corkren
Khoury - Luthi 11 F209 Mr. Ringuette
MacDermott - Merritt 11 F210 Mr. Cox
Mestre - Newcomb 11 F205 Mrs. Symynkywicz
Newfield - Perez 11 G107 Mrs. dePontbriand
Perry - Reid 11 G108 Mr. Guasconi
Ren - Scott 11 G109 Mr. Powers
Semedo - Striggles 11 G110 Mr. Szulak
Sullivan - Usher 11 G201 Ms. Settino
VanVoorhis - Yeomans 11 H101 Mr. Levesque
Akins - Bento 12 B122 Ms. Horne
Berlandi-Buttafoco 12 G202 Mr. Rego
Campbell-Corboy 12 G203 Mrs. Shepard
Cordero-Denning 12 G204 Mrs. Myles
Deppisch-Eures 12 G206 Mrs. Armstrong
Fabrizio-Goonan 12 G207 Mrs. Davis
Graham-Hinken 12 G208 Ms. MacCord
Hinnebusch-Keyes 12 H105 Mr. Saggio
King-Lombard 12 G210 Mrs. Murdoch
Long-Mastriani 12 F114 Mr. Horton
Matheson-McSweeney 12 H102 Mrs. Wilcox
Medas-Mortimer 12 H205 Mrs. McGuire
Muise - Packard 12 H204 Mr. Conroy
Parolin-Rees 12 H203 Ms. Auger
Reid-Sellstone 12 F301 Mrs. Mekelburg
Shattuck-Sposini 12 H104 Mr. Sousa
Stanley-Turner 12 F303 Mrs. Kelliher
Varela-Zumpfe 12 F304 Mrs. Bejarano
Ms. Hallgren/Ms. Kuntupis   E202
Ms. Faidell   A161
Mrs. Reid   G111

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.